KasheefTikTok LiveCreator Intelligence TRENAR Try free for 1 day

54 TikTok Live markets

Kasheef scans every market's Live leagues every 10 minutes. Counts are creators seen on the boards as of October 20, 2026.

Middle East, North Africa & Türkiye

MENA
Marketcreatorson the board in the last 24 h
Türkiye18,500+6,800+
MENA (Arab countries)15,600+6,400+

Europe

EU
Marketcreatorson the board in the last 24 h
Italy8,800+5,000+
Ukraine8,500+4,400+
Germany7,400+4,300+
France6,800+4,000+
Portugal6,300+3,200+
Hungary6,000+2,700+
Israel5,500+2,700+
Greece5,400+2,500+
Romania5,300+2,400+
Spain5,200+2,300+
Sweden4,500+2,100+
Poland4,100+1,000+
Denmark3,800+2,000+
United Kingdom3,400+1,200+
Austria3,200+1,200+
Belgium3,100+1,000+
Ireland2,800+900+
Switzerland2,600+1,200+
Netherlands2,100+1,000+
Serbia1,200+1,100+
Czechia1,000+700+
Norway900+100+
Finland800+400+

Latin America

LATAM
Marketcreatorson the board in the last 24 h
Brazil13,900+7,700+
LATAM South13,800+6,700+
Mexico10,400+4,400+
Colombia6,600+1,800+
Paraguay5,600+2,800+
Bolivia5,200+3,300+
Peru3,400+2,300+
Uruguay1,400+1,100+

Southeast Asia

SEA
Marketcreatorson the board in the last 24 h
Indonesia18,200+8,300+
Vietnam13,400+7,100+
Thailand11,400+6,600+
Malaysia8,800+4,000+
Singapore5,600+2,500+
Philippines1,900+500+

Northeast Asia

NEA
Marketcreatorson the board in the last 24 h
Japan14,700+7,400+
South Korea9,400+5,400+
Taiwan5,700+2,800+

Central Asia & Caucasus

CCA
Marketcreatorson the board in the last 24 h
Kazakhstan11,100+5,600+
Azerbaijan9,300+5,000+
Georgia8,000+3,400+
Armenia2,000+400+

South Asia

SAS
Marketcreatorson the board in the last 24 h
Sri Lanka1,200+300+

North America

NA
Marketcreatorson the board in the last 24 h
United States5,600+3,600+
Canada5,000+2,400+

Sub-Saharan Africa

SSA
Marketcreatorson the board in the last 24 h
South Africa7,900+4,700+
Kenya6,000+3,000+
Ghana3,200+1,400+

Oceania

OCE
Marketcreatorson the board in the last 24 h
New Zealand2,700+1,600+
Australia1,500+900+